27.11
ФК Покровка - ФК Мезенівка - 2:2
"Молодь" - "Оріон" - 11:4
"Харчовик" - "Юність" - 9:1
"Нива" - ФК Славгород - 16:0
"Колос" - "Вікторія" - 4:3
ДЮСШ - "Явір" - 3:4
ФК Чернеччина - вихідний
|
04.12
ФК Покровка -"Харчовик" - 3:5
ФК Славгород - "Молодь" - 2:14
ФК Чернеччина - ФК Мезенівка - 7:7
"Юність" - "Вікторія" - 5:5
ДЮСШ - "Колос" - 3:6
"Нива" - "Явір" - 4:2
"Оріон" - вихідний
|
11.12
"Колос" - "Нива" - 1:7
"Вікторія" - ФК Покровка - 8:3
"Харчовик" - ФК Мезенівка - 3:2
ФК Чернеччина - "Оріон" - 5:3
"Юність" - ДЮСШ - 2:3
"Явір" - "Молодь" - 3:5
ФК Славгород - вихідний
|
18.12
"Оріон" - ФК Славгород - 6:1
"Юність" - "Нива" - 1:12
"Колос" - "Молодь" - 4:5
ФК Мезенівка - "Вікторія" - 1:3
"Харчовик" - ФК Чернеччина - 3:3
ФК Покровка - ДЮСШ - 6:0
"Явір" - вихідний
|
25.12
"Молодь" - "Юність" - 12:2
"Харчовик" - "Вікторія" - 5:1
ФК Чернеччина - ФК Славгород - 20:0
ФК Покровка - "Нива" - 0:5
ФК Мезенівка - ДЮСШ - 8:2
"Оріон" - "Явір" - 6:3
"Колос" - вихідний
|
08.01
ФК Чернеччина - "Вікторія" - 4:5
"Колос" - "Оріон" - 6:8
"Молодь" - ФК Покровка - 8:2
"Нива" - ФК Мезенівка - 13:1
"Явір" - ФК Славгород - 1:3
ДЮСШ - "Харчовик" - 2:13
"Юність" - вихідний
|
15.01
ФК Мезенівка - "Молодь" - 3:6
"Оріон" - "Юність" - 3:3
"Колос" - ФК Славгород - 11:1
"Харчовик" - "Нива" - 2:5
"Вікторія" - ДЮСШ - 8:2
ФК Чернеччина - "Явір" - 7:2
ФК Покровка - вихідний
|
22.01
ФК Покровка - "Оріон" - 3:5
"Юність" - ФК Славгород - 15:0
"Нива" - "Вікторія" - 8:3
"Молодь" - "Харчовик" - 2:3
ДЮСШ - ФК Чернеччина - 0:12
"Колос" - "Явір" - 2:2
ФК Мезенівка - вихідний
|
29.01
ФК Чернеччина - "Колос" - 7:6
"Вікторія" - "Молодь" - 5:3
ФК Покровка - ФК Славгород - 15:3
ФК Мезенівка - "Оріон" - 5:4
"Нива" - ДЮСШ - 7:1
"Юність" - "Явір" - 2:5
"Харчовик" - вихідний
|
05.02
"Оріон" - "Харчовик" - 2:11
"Колос" - "Юність" - 4:4
ФК Чернеччина - "Нива" - 3:2
ФК Славгород - ФК Мезенівка - 4:15
"Молодь" - ДЮСШ - 9:0
ФК Покровка - "Явір" - 5:3
"Вікторія" - вихідний
|
12.02
"Юність" - ФК Чернеччина - 2:6
ФК Покровка - "Колос" - 7:5
"Харчовик" - ФК Славгород - 22:1
"Оріон" - "Вікторія" - 4:2
"Нива" - "Молодь" - 10:5
"Явір" - ФК Мезенівка - 2:6
ДЮСШ - вихідний
|
19.02
ФК Славгород - "Вікторія" - 0:15
ФК Чернеччина - "Молодь" - 9:3
ФК Мезенівка - "Колос" - 2:6
ФК Покровка - "Юність" - 6:1
"Оріон" - ДЮСШ - 4:2
"Харчовик" - "Явір" - 9:6
"Нива" - вихідний
|
26.02
"Нива" - "Оріон" - 9:3
ФК Мезенівка - "Юність" - 7:3
ФК Покровка - ФК Чернеччина - 3:4
"Харчовик" - "Колос" - 3:4
"Явір" - "Вікторія" - 1:7
ФК Славгород - ДЮСШ - 2:7
"Молодь" - вихідний
Нагородження призерів.
Закриття змагань.
|
|