Підсумкова таблиця ЧР-2012:
1."Рост"(Краснопілля) 22 18 4 0 99-19 58
2."Псел"(В.Рибиця) 22 18 4 0 46-18 58
3."Оріон"(Осоївка) 22 15 3 4 37-26 48
4."Вікторія"(В.Бобрик) 22 15 0 7 50-34 45
5."Оберіг"(Покровка) 22 13 2 7 65-32 40
6."Молодь"(Краснопілля) 22 11 2 9 46-46 35
7."Темп"(Хмелівка) 22 9 1 12 31-43 28
8."Нива"(Рясне) 22 8 1 13 39-53 25
9."Вікторія"(Бранцівка) 22 5 4 13 42-24 19
10."Юність"(Угроїди) 22 6 0 16 33-71 18
11.ФК Мезенівка 22 3 1 18 17-64 10
12."Колос"(Самотоївка) 22 0 0 22 20-55 0
22 тур 21.10
"Оберіг” (Покровка) - ФК "Мезенівка” +: -
"Оріон” (Осоївка) - "Рост” (Краснопілля) - 3:8
"Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - "Юність” (Угроїди) -:+
"Молодь” (Краснопілля) - "Нива” (Рясне) - 4:2
"Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - "Колос” (Самотоївка) +: -
"Псел” (В. Рибиця) - "Темп” (Хмелівка) -2:0
|
21 тур 14.10
"Колос” (Самотоївка) - "Темп” (Хмелівка) -:+
"Нива” (Рясне) - "Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - 2:0
"Юність” (Угроїди) - "Молодь” (Краснопілля) - 1:5
"Рост” (Краснопілля) - "Вікторія” (Бранцівка) +: -
ФК "Мезенівка” - "Оріон” (Осоївка) -:+
"Оберіг” (Покровка) - "Псел” (В. Рибиця) -1:4
|
20 тур 07.10
"Оберіг” (Покровка) - "Оріон” (Осоївка) – 3:0
"Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - ФК "Мезенівка” -:+
"Молодь” (Краснопілля) - "Рост” (Краснопілля) - 0:4
"Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - "Юність” (Угроїди) +:-
"Темп” (Хмелівка) - "Нива” (Рясне) -2:0
"Псел” (В. Рибиця)- "Колос” (Самотоївка) +:- |
19 тур 30.09
"Нива” (Рясне) - "Колос” (Самотоївка) +:-
"Юність” (Угроїди) - "Темп” (Хмелівка) - 0:5
"Рост” (Краснопілля) - "Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - 5:1
ФК "Мезенівка”- "Молодь” (Краснопілля) -1:5
"Оберіг” (Покровка) - "Вікторія” (Бранцівка) +:-
"Оріон” (Осоївка) - "Псел” (В. Рибиця) -1:2
|
18 тур 23.09
"Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - "Оріон” (Осоївка) -:+
"Молодь” (Краснопілля) - "Оберіг” (Покровка) - 1:8
"Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - ФК "Мезенівка” +:-
"Темп” (Хмелівка) - "Рост” (Краснопілля) - 1:5
"Колос” (Самотоївка) - "Юність” (Угроїди) -:+
"Псел” (В. Рибиця) - "Нива” (Рясне) +:-
|
17 тур 16.09
"Юність” (Угроїди) – "Нива” (Рясне) - 3:2
"Рост” (Краснопілля) - "Колос” (Самотоївка) +: -
ФК "Мезенівка”- "Темп” (Хмелівка) - 0:6
"Оберіг” (Покровка) - "Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - 0:4
"Оріон” (Осоївка) -"Молодь” (Краснопілля) - 4:2
"Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - "Псел” (В. Рибиця) -:+
|
16 тур 09.09
"Нива” (Рясне) - "Рост” (Краснопілля) – 1:8
"Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - "Оріон” (Осоївка) – 2:4
"Темп” (Хмелівка) – "Оберіг” (Покровка) – 2:3
"Молодь” (Краснопілля) - "Вікторія” (Бранцівка) +:-
"Колос” (Самотоївка) - ФК "Мезенівка -:+
"Псел” (В. Рибиця) - "Юність” (Угроїди) +:-
|
15 тур 02.09
"Рост” (Краснопілля) – "Юність” (Угроїди) +:-
ФК "Мезенівка - "Нива” (Рясне) – 2:3
"Оберіг” (Покровка) - "Колос” (Самотоївка) – 3:0
"Оріон” (Осоївка) - "Темп” (Хмелівка) – 1:0
"Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - "Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) -:+
"Молодь” (Краснопілля) - "Псел” (В. Рибиця) – 0:1
|
14 тур 26.08
"Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - "Молодь” (Краснопілля) +:-
"Оріон” (Осоївка) - "Колос” (Самотоївка) +:-
"Псел” (В. Рибиця) - "Рост” (Краснопілля) – 1:1
"Юність” (Угроїди) - ФК "Мезенівка – 6:2
"Оберіг” (Покровка) - "Нива” (Рясне) - 6:0
"Темп” (Хмелівка) - "Вікторія” (Бранцівка) +:-
|
13 тур 19.08
ФК "Мезенівка - "Рост” (Краснопілля) – 2:8
"Нива” (Рясне) - "Оріон” (Осоївка) – 1:2
"Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - "Псел” (В. Рибиця) – 1:3
"Молодь” (Краснопілля) - "Темп” (Хмелівка) - 1:3
"Оберіг” (Покровка) – "Юність” (Угроїди) – 4:3
"Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - "Колос” (Самотоївка) -:+
|
12 тур 05.08
"Рост” (Краснопілля) - "Оберіг” (Покровка) - 5:2
"Псел” (В. Рибиця) - ФК "Мезенівка +:-
"Темп” (Хмелівка) - "Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - 1:2
"Юність” (Угроїди) - "Оріон” (Осоївка) - 2:6
"Нива” (Рясне) - "Вікторія” (Бранцівка) +:-
"Колос” (Самотоївка) - "Молодь” (Краснопілля) - 2:4
|
11 тур 29.07
ФК "Мезенівка - "Псел” (В. Рибиця) - 1:4
"Оберіг” (Покровка) - "Рост” (Краснопілля) - 1:2
"Оріон” (Осоївка) - "Юність” (Угроїди) +:-
"Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - "Нива” (Рясне) - 1:3
"Молодь” (Краснопілля) - "Колос” (Самотоївка) - 4:1
"Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - "Темп” (Хмелівка) - 4:3
|
10 тур 22.07
"Псел” (В. Рибиця) - "Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - 3:1
"Темп” (Хмелівка) - "Молодь” (Краснопілля) - 0:3
"Колос” (Самотоївка) - "Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - 6:9
"Нива” (Рясне) - "Оріон” (Осоївка) - 1:2
"Юність” (Угроїди) - "Оберіг” (Покровка) - 1:3
"Рост” (Краснопілля) - ФК "Мезенівка - 6:2
|
9 тур 15.07
"Рост” (Краснопілля) - "Псел” (В. Рибиця) - 1:1
ФК "Мезенівка” - "Юність” (Угроїди) - 3:4
"Нива” (Рясне) _ "Оберіг” (Покровка) – 2:3
"Оріон” (Осоївка) - "Колос” (Самотоївка) +:-
"Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - "Темп” (Хмелівка) - 4:2
"Молодь” (Краснопілля) - "Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - 1:2
|
8 тур 08.07
"Псел” (В. Рибиця) - "Молодь” (Краснопілля) - 4:0
"Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - "Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - 2:1
"Темп” (Хмелівка) - "Оріон” (Осоївка) - 2:5
"Колос” (Самотоївка) - "Оберіг” (Покровка) - 3:9
"Нива” (Рясне) - ФК "Мезенівка” - 3:3
"Юність” (Угроїди) - "Рост” (Краснопілля) - 0:12
|
7 тур 01.07
"Юність” (Угроїди) - "Псел” (В. Рибиця) – 1:3
"Рост” (Краснопілля) - "Нива” (Рясне) – 7:0
ФК "Мезенівка” - "Колос” (Самотоївка) +: -
"Оберіг” (Покровка) - "Темп” (Хмелівка) – 2:2
"Оріон” (Осоївка) - "Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) – 2:1
"Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - "Молодь” (Краснопілля) – 4:4
|
6 тур 24.06
"Псел” (В. Рибиця) - "Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - 2:2
"Молодь” (Краснопілля) - "Оріон” (Осоївка) – 0:0
"Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - "Оберіг” (Покровка) -5:2
"Темп” (Хмелівка) - ФК "Мезенівка” – 3:1
"Колос” (Самотоївка) - "Рост” (Краснопілля) – 1:10
"Нива” (Рясне) - "Юність” (Угроїди) – 7:1
|
5 тур 17.06
"Нива" (Рясне) - "Псел” (В. Рибиця) - 0:2
"Юність (Угроїди) - "Колос” (Самотоївка) - 8:2
"Рост” (Краснопілля) - "Темп” (Хмелівка) - 9:0,
ФК "Мезенівка” - "Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - 1:9
"Оберіг” (Покровка) - "Молодь” (Краснопілля) - 3:0
"Оріон” (Осоївка) - "Вікторія” Бранцівка - 0:1
|
4 тур 10.06
“Псел” (В.Рибиця) - “Оріон” (Осоївка) - 3:3,
“Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - “Оберіг” (Покровка) - 2:2
“Молодь” (Краснопілля) - ФК “Мезенівка” - 7:1
“Темп” (Хмелівка) - “Юність” (Угроїди) - 4:2
“Колос” (Самотоївка) - “Нива” (Рясне) - 1:6
"Вікторія" (В.Бобрик) - "Рост" (Краснопілля) -:+
|
3 тур 03.06
"Колос” (Самотоївка) - "Псел” (В. Рибиця) - 3:5
"Нива” (Рясне) - "Темп” (Хмелівка) - 4:0
"Юність” (Угроїди) - "Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - 2:5
"Рост” (Краснопілля ) - "Молодь” (Краснопілля) - 5:0
ФК "Мезенівка” - "Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - 0:10
"Оріон” (Осоївка) - "Оберіг” (Покровка) - 1:0
|
2 тур 27.05
"Псел” (В. Рибиця) - "Оберіг” (Покровка) 2:1
"Оріон” (Осоївка) - ФК "Мезенівка” 3:0
"Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - "Рост” (Краснопілля) 3:3
"Молодь” (Краснопілля) - "Юність” (Угроїди) 4:3
"Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - "Нива” (Рясне) 5:1
"Темп” (Хмелівка) - "Колос” (Самотоївка) 3:1
|
1 тур 20.05
"Темп” (Хмелівка) - "Псел” (В. Рибиця) - 1:4
"Нива” (Рясне) - "Молодь” (Краснопілля) - 3:5
"Юність” (Угроїди) - "Вікторія” (Бранцівка) - 3:6
"ФК Мезенівка - "Оберіг” (Покровка) - 0:9
"Колос” (Самотоївка) - "Вікторія” (В. Бобрик) - 3:5
"Рост"(Краснопілля) - "Оріон"(Осоївка) - 0:0
|
|